Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Beauce Jaros



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameBeauce Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left4
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$81,925,000
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$81,925,000
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,351,709
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,351,709
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

William Nylander $11,500,000 (6)
Philip Broberg $8,000,000 (6)
Pavel Buchnevich $8,000,000 (5)
Dylan Holloway $7,750,000 (5)
Brendan Gallagher $6,500,000 (1)
Cam Fowler $6,100,000 (3)
Alex Vlasic $4,600,000 (4)
Pius Suter $4,125,000 (1)
Jake Neighbours $3,750,000 (1)
Jonas Siegenthaler $3,400,000 (2)
Joel Hofer $3,400,000 (1)
Kasperi Kapanen $2,600,000 (1)
Jeffrey Viel $2,500,000 (5)
Georgi Romanov $1,750,000 (2)
Mattias Janmark $1,450,000 (1)
Elmer Soderblom $1,125,000 (1)
Jimmy Snuggerud $950,000 (1)
Tyler Tucker $925,000 (1)
Justin Holl $900,000 (1)
Akil Thomas $900,000 (1)
Hunter Skinner $850,000 (1)
Sam Poulin $850,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $81,925,000
Year 2027 : $53,600,000
Year 2028 : $48,450,000
Year 2029 : $42,350,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $81,925,000
Year 2027 : $53,600,000
Year 2028 : $48,450,000
Year 2029 : $42,350,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $81,925,000
Year 2027 : $53,600,000
Year 2028 : $48,450,000
Year 2029 : $42,350,000

Farm Players Salaries

Colton Dach $120,000 (2)
Bill Zonnon $107,500 (3)
Felix Trudeau $101,375 (2)
Justin Carbonneau $97,417 (3)
Tomas Lavoie $96,500 (3)
Adam Jecho $96,500 (3)
Nikita Susuyev $95,500 (2)
Rutger McGroarty $95,000 (1)
Ryan Chesley $94,583 (2)
Oliver Moore $94,167 (1)
Adam Jiricek $94,167 (3)
Quinton Burns $93,833 (2)
Otto Stenberg $91,833 (2)
Theo Lindstein $91,833 (2)
Beau Akey $89,417 (2)
Dalibor Dvorsky $88,667 (2)
Joakim Kemell $88,667 (1)
Maveric Lamoureux $88,667 (1)
Calle Rosen $87,500 (2)
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki $87,000 (1)
Simon Robertsson $86,750 (1)
Matthew Kessel $85,000 (1)
Dylan Peterson $85,000 (1)
Logan Mailloux $85,000 (1)
Will Cranley $85,000 (1)
Nikita Nesterenko $85,000 (1)
Zach Dean $85,000 (1)
Aku Raty $85,000 (1)
Michael Buchinger $83,833 (1)
Jakub Stancl $83,500 (2)
Jack Finley $77,500 (2)
Kale Kessy $75,000 (1)
Julien Gauthier $75,000 (1)
Vadim Zherenko $75,000 (1)
Thomas Bordeleau $75,000 (1)
Wyatt Newpower $75,000 (1)
Anthony Romano $75,000 (1)
Sam Stange $75,000 (1)
Leo Loof $0 (0)
Total Farm Players39
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $3,351,709
Year 2027 : $1,607,625
Year 2028 : $492,084
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $3,351,709
Year 2027 : $1,607,625
Year 2028 : $492,084
Year 2029 : $0

Boston Fleet



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameTD Garden
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$92,316,667
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$92,316,667
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,162,500
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,162,500
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

David Pastrnak $11,250,000 (5)
Charlie McAvoy $9,500,000 (4)
Jeremy Swayman $8,250,000 (6)
Elias Lindholm $7,750,000 (5)
Hampus Lindholm $6,500,000 (4)
Casey Mittelstadt $5,750,000 (1)
J.T. Compher $5,100,000 (2)
Viktor Arvidsson $5,000,000 (2)
Nikita Zadorov $5,000,000 (4)
Pavel Zacha $4,750,000 (1)
Joonas Korpisalo $4,000,000 (2)
Tanner Jeannot $3,400,000 (4)
Mason Lohrei $3,200,000 (1)
Henri Jokiharju $3,000,000 (2)
Mason Appleton $2,900,000 (1)
Sean Kuraly $1,850,000 (1)
Alex Steeves $1,625,000 (2)
Andrew Peeke $1,000,000 (1)
Marat Khusnutdinov $925,000 (1)
Fraser Minten $816,667 (1)
Ty Gallagher (1 Way Contract) $750,000 (1)
-1 Way Contract Salary Cap : $750,000
Total Pro Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $92,316,667
Year 2027 : $70,375,000
Year 2028 : $51,650,000
Year 2029 : $51,650,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $92,316,667
Year 2027 : $70,375,000
Year 2028 : $51,650,000
Year 2029 : $51,650,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $92,316,667
Year 2027 : $70,375,000
Year 2028 : $51,650,000
Year 2029 : $51,650,000

Farm Players Salaries

Michael Eyssimont $145,000 (1)
James Hagens $97,500 (2)
Dans Locmelis $96,000 (2)
Lukas Reichel $95,000 (1)
Loke Johansson $92,833 (3)
Jonathan Aspirot $88,750 (2)
Nate Danielson $88,667 (2)
Frederic Brunet $87,500 (2)
Fabian Lysell $85,000 (1)
Georgii Merkulov $85,000 (1)
Jordan Harris $85,000 (1)
Michael Callahan $85,000 (1)
Simon Zajicek $85,000 (1)
Navrin Mutter $85,000 (1)
Riley Duran $85,000 (1)
Riley Tufte $85,000 (1)
Luke Cavallin $85,000 (1)
Michael Dipietro $81,250 (1)
Oliver Wahlstrom $75,000 (1)
Maximus Wanner $75,000 (1)
Joseph Abate $75,000 (1)
Jake Schmaltz $75,000 (1)
Jakub Lauko $75,000 (1)
Nolan Renwick $75,000 (1)
Alexis Gendron $75,000 (1)
Matthew Poitras $0 (0)
Matej Blumel $0 (0)
John Farinacci $0 (0)
Victor Soderstrom $0 (0)
Total Farm Players29
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,162,500
Year 2027 : $551,250
Year 2028 : $92,833
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,162,500
Year 2027 : $551,250
Year 2028 : $92,833
Year 2029 : $0

Buffalo Mafia



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameHSBC Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left4
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$103,491,071
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$103,491,071
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,109,167
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,109,167
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Mikko Rantanen $12,000,000 (7)
Rasmus Dahlin $11,000,000 (6)
Alex Tuch $10,500,000 (8)
J.T. Miller $8,000,000 (4)
Tage Thompson $7,142,857 (4)
Neal Pionk $7,000,000 (5)
Carter Verhaeghe $7,000,000 (7)
Martin Fehervary $6,000,000 (7)
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen $4,750,000 (3)
Mattias Samuelsson $4,285,714 (4)
Brayden McNabb $3,650,000 (2)
Peyton Krebs $3,500,000 (4)
Jack Quinn $3,375,000 (1)
Nick Paul $3,100,000 (3)
Beck Malenstyn $2,920,000 (6)
Conor Timmins $2,200,000 (1)
Justin Danforth $1,800,000 (1)
Alex Lyon $1,500,000 (1)
Sam Carrick $1,000,000 (1)
Tyler Kopff $975,000 (1)
Konsta Helenius $942,500 (2)
Emil Lilleberg $850,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,491,071
Year 2027 : $91,791,071
Year 2028 : $87,198,571
Year 2029 : $79,348,571
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,491,071
Year 2027 : $91,791,071
Year 2028 : $87,198,571
Year 2029 : $79,348,571
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $103,491,071
Year 2027 : $91,791,071
Year 2028 : $87,198,571
Year 2029 : $79,348,571

Farm Players Salaries

Radim Mrtka $97,417 (3)
Topias Leinonen $96,167 (2)
Scott Ratzlaff $93,500 (2)
Zac Jones $87,500 (2)
Trevor Kuntar $87,500 (2)
Riley Fiddler-Schultz $86,500 (1)
Dillon Dube $85,000 (1)
Josh Dunne $85,000 (1)
Vsevolod Komarov $83,500 (1)
Anton Wahlberg $83,333 (2)
Devon Levi $81,250 (1)
Jack Rathbone $80,000 (1)
Carson Meyer $77,500 (1)
Colten Ellis $77,500 (1)
Tyson Kozak $77,500 (2)
Ryan Johnson $77,500 (2)
Mason Geertsen $77,500 (1)
Brendan Warren $75,000 (1)
Graham Slaggert $75,000 (1)
Isaac Belliveau $75,000 (1)
Olivier Nadeau $75,000 (1)
Jake Leschyshyn $75,000 (1)
Noah Laaouan $75,000 (1)
Redmond Savage $75,000 (1)
Gavin Bayreuther $75,000 (1)
Aidan Fulp $75,000 (1)
Nikita Novikov $0 (0)
Zach Metsa $0 (0)
Total Farm Players28
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,109,167
Year 2027 : $700,417
Year 2028 : $97,417
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,109,167
Year 2027 : $700,417
Year 2028 : $97,417
Year 2029 : $0

Charlotte Iron Crown



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameSpectrum Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$88,062,333
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$88,062,333
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,918,556
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,918,556
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Roman Josi $9,059,000 (2)
Filip Forsberg $8,500,000 (4)
Steven Stamkos $8,000,000 (2)
Juuse Saros $7,740,000 (7)
Brady Skjei $7,000,000 (5)
Nicolas Hague $5,500,000 (3)
Jonathan Marchessault $5,500,000 (3)
Teuvo Teravainen $5,400,000 (1)
Ryan O'Reilly $4,500,000 (1)
Ross Colton $4,000,000 (1)
Erik Haula $3,600,000 (2)
Luke Evangelista $3,000,000 (1)
Stefan Noesen $2,750,000 (1)
Nick Perbix $2,750,000 (1)
Paul Cotter $2,150,000 (1)
Justin Barron $1,580,000 (1)
Fedor Svechkov $1,250,000 (2)
Justus Annunen $1,250,000 (2)
Brady Martin $974,167 (3)
Matthew Wood $950,000 (1)
Ryan Ufko $925,000 (1)
David Edstrom $909,166 (2)
Adam Wilsby $775,000 (1)
Total Pro Players23
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $88,062,333
Year 2027 : $59,282,333
Year 2028 : $35,214,167
Year 2029 : $23,240,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $88,062,333
Year 2027 : $59,282,333
Year 2028 : $35,214,167
Year 2029 : $23,240,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $88,062,333
Year 2027 : $59,282,333
Year 2028 : $35,214,167
Year 2029 : $23,240,000

Farm Players Salaries

Vitali Pinchuk $102,500 (1)
Ivan Ryabkin $95,222 (3)
Isak Posch $94,750 (1)
Juraj Pekarcik $93,833 (2)
Andrew Gibson $92,500 (2)
Austin Roest $92,000 (1)
Tanner Molendyk $90,917 (2)
Kalan Lind $90,667 (2)
Andreas Englund $90,000 (1)
Reid Schaefer $88,667 (1)
Joey Willis $85,000 (1)
Ozzy Wiesblatt $77,500 (1)
Daniel Carr $75,000 (1)
Dalton Bancroft $75,000 (1)
Oasiz Wiesblatt $75,000 (1)
Ryder Rolston $75,000 (1)
Massimo Rizzo $75,000 (1)
Kyle Marino $75,000 (1)
Kevin Gravel $75,000 (1)
Jordan Oesterle $75,000 (1)
Jake Lucchini $75,000 (1)
Christoffer Sedoff $75,000 (1)
T.J. Semptimphelter $75,000 (1)
Magnus Chrona $0 (0)
Jack Matier $0 (0)
Total Farm Players25
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,918,556
Year 2027 : $463,139
Year 2028 : $95,222
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,918,556
Year 2027 : $463,139
Year 2028 : $95,222
Year 2029 : $0

Chicago Warhawks



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameUnited Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left5
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$101,953,333
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$101,953,333
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,205,057
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,205,057
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Connor Bedard $15,000,000 (5)
Drew Doughty $11,000,000 (1)
Pavel Dorofeyev $11,000,000 (7)
Bowen Byram $6,250,000 (7)
Ondrej Palat $6,000,000 (1)
Spencer Knight $5,833,333 (3)
Braden Schneider $5,500,000 (1)
Jason Dickinson $5,000,000 (4)
Jesperi Kotkaniemi $4,820,000 (4)
Brett Kulak $4,500,000 (5)
Colton Sissons $4,250,000 (2)
A.J. Greer $4,250,000 (4)
Jordan Greenway $4,000,000 (1)
Michael Rasmussen $3,200,000 (2)
Cole Smith $3,000,000 (3)
Arvid Soderblom $2,750,000 (1)
Ivar Stenberg $1,075,000 (3)
Roman Kantserov $1,075,000 (3)
Anton Frondell $975,000 (2)
Tom Willander $950,000 (2)
Derrick Pouliot $775,000 (1)
Harrison Brunicke $750,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $101,953,333
Year 2027 : $77,428,333
Year 2028 : $68,053,333
Year 2029 : $57,070,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $101,953,333
Year 2027 : $71,178,333
Year 2028 : $61,803,333
Year 2029 : $50,820,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $101,953,333
Year 2027 : $71,178,333
Year 2028 : $61,803,333
Year 2029 : $50,820,000

Farm Players Salaries

Hampton Slukynsky $107,500 (3)
Stanislav Berezhnoy $97,500 (1)
Jake O'Brien $97,417 (3)
Abram Wiebe $95,000 (1)
AJ Spellacy $93,250 (3)
Taige Harding $93,000 (1)
Martin Misiak $92,833 (1)
Noah Chadwick $90,056 (2)
Paul Ludwinski $90,000 (1)
Conor Geekie $88,667 (1)
Cole O'Hara $86,000 (1)
Connor Mylymok $85,000 (1)
Dominic Toninato $85,000 (1)
Christian Wolanin $85,000 (1)
Samuel Savoie $84,667 (1)
Jake Furlong $84,167 (1)
Brayden Hislop $75,000 (1)
Harrison Israels $75,000 (1)
Ryan Mast $75,000 (1)
Jamie Engelbert $75,000 (1)
Kyler Kupka $75,000 (1)
Joey Anderson $75,000 (1)
Dylan Anhorn $75,000 (1)
Kevin Lombardi $75,000 (1)
Cavan Fitzgerald $75,000 (1)
Brett Seney $75,000 (1)
Total Farm Players26
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,205,057
Year 2027 : $388,223
Year 2028 : $298,167
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,205,057
Year 2027 : $388,223
Year 2028 : $298,167
Year 2029 : $0

Cincinnati Cyclones



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameHeritage Bank Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left7
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$80,055,830
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$80,055,830
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,298,209
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,298,209
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Jonathan Huberdeau $10,500,000 (5)
Dustin Wolf $7,500,000 (7)
Justin Faulk $6,500,000 (1)
Yegor Sharangovich $5,750,000 (4)
Andrew Copp $5,625,000 (1)
Ryan Strome $5,000,000 (1)
Joel Farabee $5,000,000 (2)
Nino Niederreiter $4,000,000 (1)
Andrew Mangiapane $3,600,000 (1)
Olli Maatta $3,500,000 (2)
Vladislav Namestnikov $3,000,000 (1)
Zach Whitecloud $2,750,000 (2)
Martin Pospisil $2,500,000 (3)
Ross Johnston $2,000,000 (3)
Kailer Yamamoto $1,750,000 (2)
Joel Hanley $1,750,000 (1)
Victor Olofsson $1,638,330 (1)
Devin Cooley $1,350,000 (2)
Ryan Lomberg $1,300,000 (2)
Adam Klapka $1,250,000 (1)
Brayden Pachal $1,187,500 (1)
Zayne Parekh $942,500 (2)
John Beecher $850,000 (1)
Yan Kuznetsov $812,500 (1)
Total Pro Players24
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $80,055,830
Year 2027 : $44,842,500
Year 2028 : $28,250,000
Year 2029 : $23,750,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $80,055,830
Year 2027 : $44,842,500
Year 2028 : $28,250,000
Year 2029 : $23,750,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $80,055,830
Year 2027 : $44,842,500
Year 2028 : $28,250,000
Year 2029 : $23,750,000

Farm Players Salaries

Hunter Brzustewicz $95,000 (1)
Matvei Gridin $94,250 (2)
Etienne Morin $93,417 (2)
Andrew Basha $93,250 (3)
Aydar Suniev $92,333 (1)
Samuel Honzek $88,667 (2)
Drew Commesso $87,500 (2)
Arsenii Sergeev $86,625 (1)
Luca Del Bel Belluz $86,000 (1)
Justin Kirkland $85,000 (1)
Rory Kerins $85,000 (1)
Sam Morton $85,000 (1)
Luca Pinelli $84,667 (2)
Jakub Dvorak $84,000 (2)
Dryden Hunt $82,500 (1)
Martin Frk $75,000 (1)
Gavin White $75,000 (1)
Clark Bishop $75,000 (1)
Artem Grushnikov $75,000 (1)
Owen Say $75,000 (1)
Parker Bell $75,000 (1)
Ivan Prosvetov $75,000 (1)
Turner Ottenbreit $75,000 (1)
Carter King $75,000 (1)
Carter Wilkie $75,000 (1)
Nick Cicek $75,000 (1)
Simon Mack $75,000 (1)
Alex Gallant $75,000 (1)
Lucas Ciona $0 (0)
William Stromgren $0 (0)
Brennan Othmann $0 (0)
Arber Xhekaj $0 (0)
Total Farm Players32
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,298,209
Year 2027 : $625,751
Year 2028 : $93,250
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,298,209
Year 2027 : $625,751
Year 2028 : $93,250
Year 2029 : $0

Colorado Outlaws



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NamePepsi Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left7
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$100,722,500
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$100,722,500
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,214,500
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,214,500
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Nathan MacKinnon $12,600,000 (5)
Martin Necas $11,500,000 (8)
Cale Makar $9,000,000 (9)
Brock Nelson $7,500,000 (2)
Devon Toews $7,250,000 (5)
Gabriel Landeskog $7,000,000 (3)
Nazem Kadri $7,000,000 (3)
Mackenzie Blackwood $5,250,000 (4)
Sam Malinski $4,750,000 (4)
Artturi Lehkonen $4,500,000 (1)
Jack Drury $4,500,000 (5)
Josh Manson $3,950,000 (2)
Nicolas Roy $3,000,000 (1)
Scott Wedgewood $2,500,000 (1)
Logan O'Connor $2,500,000 (5)
Kent Johnson $1,800,000 (1)
Parker Kelly $1,700,000 (4)
Joel Kiviranta $1,000,000 (1)
Cooper Gay $947,500 (1)
Wyatt Aamodt $850,000 (1)
Brent Burns $850,000 (1)
Keaton Middleton $775,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $100,722,500
Year 2027 : $95,900,000
Year 2028 : $84,450,000
Year 2029 : $70,450,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $100,722,500
Year 2027 : $84,500,000
Year 2028 : $73,050,000
Year 2029 : $59,050,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $100,722,500
Year 2027 : $84,500,000
Year 2028 : $73,050,000
Year 2029 : $59,050,000

Farm Players Salaries

Gustav Stjernberg $98,000 (2)
Sean Behrens $92,333 (1)
Alex Gagne $91,000 (1)
Alex Barre-Boulet $87,500 (2)
Taylor Makar $87,500 (2)
Chase Bradley $87,500 (2)
Gavin Brindley $87,500 (2)
Jack Ahcan $87,500 (2)
Jason Polin $85,000 (1)
Tye Felhaber $85,000 (1)
Ivan Ivan $85,000 (1)
Ronnie Attard $85,000 (1)
Matt Stienburg $85,000 (1)
Jacob MacDonald $85,000 (1)
Nikita Prishchepov $80,667 (1)
Trent Miner $77,500 (1)
Tristen Nielsen $77,500 (1)
Luke Toporowski $75,000 (1)
Jayson Megna $75,000 (1)
Mark Senden $75,000 (1)
Jake Wise $75,000 (1)
Benjamin Kraws $75,000 (1)
T.J. Tynan $75,000 (1)
Valtteri Puustinen $75,000 (1)
Danil Gushchin $75,000 (1)
Bryan Yoon $75,000 (1)
Maros Jedlicka $75,000 (1)
Zakhar Bardakov $0 (0)
Total Farm Players28
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,214,500
Year 2027 : $535,500
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,214,500
Year 2027 : $535,500
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0

Dallas Aliens



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameAmerican Airlines Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left4
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$102,594,999
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$102,594,999
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,927,408
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,927,408
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Jason Robertson $12,000,000 (1)
Mark Scheifele $8,500,000 (5)
Miro Heiskanen $8,450,000 (3)
Roope Hintz $8,450,000 (5)
Wyatt Johnston $8,400,000 (4)
Jake Oettinger $8,250,000 (7)
Zach Benson $7,500,000 (7)
Josh Doan $6,950,000 (5)
MacKenzie Weegar $6,250,000 (5)
Mavrik Bourque $5,500,000 (6)
Esa Lindell $5,250,000 (4)
Matt Duchene $4,500,000 (3)
Tyler Myers $3,000,000 (1)
Radek Faksa $2,000,000 (2)
Simon Benoit $1,350,000 (1)
Casey DeSmith $1,000,000 (1)
Tristan Bertucci $934,166 (2)
Lian Bichsel $918,333 (1)
Justin Ertel $867,500 (1)
Jamie Benn $850,000 (1)
Colin Blackwell $850,000 (1)
Oskar Back $825,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $102,594,999
Year 2027 : $80,934,166
Year 2028 : $78,000,000
Year 2029 : $65,050,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $102,594,999
Year 2027 : $80,934,166
Year 2028 : $78,000,000
Year 2029 : $65,050,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $102,594,999
Year 2027 : $80,934,166
Year 2028 : $78,000,000
Year 2029 : $65,050,000

Farm Players Salaries

Aram Minnetian $107,500 (3)
Jack Anderson $105,000 (2)
Dylan Hryckowian $101,375 (2)
Trey Taylor $97,500 (1)
Christian Fitzgerald $95,200 (1)
Daniil But $95,000 (2)
Justin Hryckowian $95,000 (2)
Dmitri Simashev $95,000 (2)
Connor Punnett $94,500 (1)
Ayrton Martino $94,250 (1)
Gracyn Sawchyn $93,417 (1)
Arno Tiefensee $92,500 (1)
Jiri Kulich $88,667 (1)
Matthew Seminoff $87,500 (2)
Kyle Capobianco $87,500 (2)
Arttu Hyry $87,500 (2)
Luke Krys $87,500 (2)
Alexander Petrovic $87,500 (2)
Harrison Scott $87,500 (2)
Vladislav Kolyachonok $85,000 (1)
Cameron Hughes $85,000 (1)
Remi Poirier $77,500 (1)
Curtis McKenzie $75,000 (1)
Antonio Stranges $75,000 (1)
Jaxon Fuder $75,000 (3)
Chase Wheatcroft $75,000 (1)
Cross Hanas $75,000 (1)
Jeremie Poirier $75,000 (1)
Jack Becker $75,000 (1)
Sean Chisholm $75,000 (1)
Kole Lind $75,000 (1)
Kyle Looft $75,000 (1)
Kyle McDonald $75,000 (1)
Michael Karow $75,000 (1)
Samu Tuomaala $0 (0)
Total Farm Players35
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,927,409
Year 2027 : $1,198,875
Year 2028 : $182,500
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,927,409
Year 2027 : $1,198,875
Year 2028 : $182,500
Year 2029 : $0

Detroit Cardinals



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameSpaceX Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$84,910,232
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$84,910,232
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,398,500
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,398,500
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Dylan Larkin $8,700,000 (5)
Moritz Seider $8,550,000 (5)
Lucas Raymond $8,075,000 (6)
Alex DeBrincat $7,875,000 (1)
Gabriel Vilardi $7,500,000 (5)
John Gibson $6,400,000 (1)
Bryan Rust $5,125,000 (2)
Anton Lundell $5,000,000 (4)
Jake McCabe $4,491,898 (4)
John Tavares $4,380,000 (3)
Mikey Anderson $4,125,000 (5)
Eetu Luostarinen $3,000,000 (9)
Sebastian Cossa $2,000,000 (2)
Mark Kastelic $1,566,667 (2)
Radko Gudas $1,500,000 (6)
Parker Wotherspoon $1,000,000 (1)
Erik Gustafsson $1,000,000 (1)
Carter Bear $974,167 (3)
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard $942,500 (2)
Axel Sandin-Pellikka $918,333 (2)
Nick Foligno $900,000 (1)
Marco Kasper $886,667 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $84,910,232
Year 2027 : $68,848,565
Year 2028 : $58,296,065
Year 2029 : $52,941,898
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $84,910,232
Year 2027 : $66,848,565
Year 2028 : $56,296,065
Year 2029 : $50,941,898
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $84,910,232
Year 2027 : $66,848,565
Year 2028 : $56,296,065
Year 2029 : $50,941,898

Farm Players Salaries

Jacob Bernard-Docker $160,000 (2)
Albert Johansson $112,500 (1)
Trey Augustine $107,500 (3)
Michal Postava $97,500 (1)
Shai Buium $92,500 (1)
Sheldon Dries $87,500 (2)
Amadeus Lombardi $87,500 (2)
Antti Tuomisto $87,500 (2)
Anton Johansson $87,000 (2)
Ondrej Becher $86,500 (1)
Aidan McDonough $85,000 (1)
Dillon Boucher $85,000 (1)
Eduards Tralmaks $85,000 (1)
Carter Gylander $85,000 (1)
William Lagesson $77,500 (1)
Simon Edvinsson $75,000 (1)
Austin Watson $75,000 (1)
Alexandre Doucet $75,000 (1)
Wojciech Stachowiak $75,000 (1)
Tyler Angle $75,000 (1)
Tag Bertuzzi $75,000 (1)
Gabriel Seger $75,000 (1)
David Perron $75,000 (1)
William Dufour $75,000 (1)
Jacob Truscott $75,000 (1)
Jakub Rychlovsky $75,000 (1)
James van Riemsdyk $75,000 (1)
Alex Kannok-Leipert $75,000 (1)
Eemil Viro $0 (0)
Michael Milne $0 (0)
Total Farm Players30
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,398,500
Year 2027 : $617,000
Year 2028 : $107,500
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,398,500
Year 2027 : $617,000
Year 2028 : $107,500
Year 2029 : $0

Florida Pelicans



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameBankAtlantic Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left5
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$97,925,000
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$97,925,000
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,653,222
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,653,222
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Aleksander Barkov $10,000,000 (4)
Seth Jones $9,500,000 (4)
Matthew Tkachuk $9,500,000 (4)
Nico Hischier $7,250,000 (6)
Sergei Bobrovsky $7,000,000 (3)
Yegor Chinakhov $6,250,000 (3)
Aaron Ekblad $6,100,000 (7)
Gustav Forsling $5,750,000 (6)
Dylan Samberg $5,750,000 (2)
Morgan Geekie $5,500,000 (5)
Brad Marchand $5,250,000 (5)
Ivan Barbashev $5,000,000 (2)
Mackie Samoskevich $3,850,000 (3)
Sam Steel $2,100,000 (1)
Frederick Gaudreau $2,100,000 (2)
Jesper Boqvist $1,500,000 (1)
Dmitry Kulikov $1,150,000 (2)
Landon Slaggert $900,000 (1)
Cooper Black $875,000 (2)
Cole Schwindt $875,000 (2)
Uvis Balinskis $875,000 (2)
Jansen Harkins $850,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $97,925,000
Year 2027 : $97,025,000
Year 2028 : $80,400,000
Year 2029 : $63,300,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $97,925,000
Year 2027 : $92,575,000
Year 2028 : $75,950,000
Year 2029 : $58,850,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $97,925,000
Year 2027 : $92,575,000
Year 2028 : $75,950,000
Year 2029 : $58,850,000

Farm Players Salaries

Jack Devine $97,500 (2)
Hunter St. Martin $92,889 (2)
Kirill Gerasimyuk $92,500 (1)
Jonah Gadjovich $90,500 (2)
Vinnie Hinostroza $87,500 (2)
Jack Studnicka $87,500 (2)
Kai Schwindt $87,333 (1)
Marek Alscher $86,500 (1)
Ludvig Jansson $85,500 (2)
Sandis Vilmanis $85,500 (3)
Oliver Okuliar $85,000 (1)
Donovan Sebrango $85,000 (1)
Mike Benning $85,000 (1)
Cole Reinhardt $85,000 (1)
Mikulas Hovorka $85,000 (1)
Noah Gregor $85,000 (1)
Nolan Foote $85,000 (1)
Ben Steeves $85,000 (1)
Tobias Bjornfot $85,000 (1)
Wilmer Skoog $85,000 (1)
MacKenzie Entwistle $85,000 (1)
Riese Gaber $75,000 (1)
Louis Domingue $75,000 (1)
Nathan Smith $75,000 (1)
Mitchell Vande Sompel $75,000 (1)
Trevor Carrick $75,000 (1)
Brett Chorske $75,000 (1)
Colton Huard $75,000 (1)
Eamon Powell $75,000 (1)
Liam McLinskey $75,000 (1)
Brian Pinho $75,000 (1)
Robert Mastrosimone $75,000 (1)
Total Farm Players32
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,653,222
Year 2027 : $633,889
Year 2028 : $92,500
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,653,222
Year 2027 : $626,889
Year 2028 : $85,500
Year 2029 : $0

Houston Havoc



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameToyota Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$102,025,000
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$102,025,000
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,476,166
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,476,166
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Elias Pettersson $11,600,000 (6)
Mathew Barzal $9,150,000 (5)
JJ Peterka $7,700,000 (4)
Connor McMichael $6,750,000 (6)
Jamie Drysdale $6,500,000 (4)
Kris Letang $6,100,000 (2)
Josh Anderson $5,500,000 (1)
Andrei Kuzmenko $5,000,000 (1)
Dylan DeMelo $4,900,000 (2)
Rasmus Sandin $4,600,000 (3)
Johnathan Kovacevic $4,000,000 (4)
Connor Zary $3,775,000 (2)
Stuart Skinner $3,750,000 (2)
Tommy Novak $3,500,000 (4)
Olen Zellweger $3,100,000 (3)
Jalen Chatfield $3,000,000 (1)
Vasily Podkolzin $2,950,000 (3)
Arturs Silovs $2,800,000 (1)
Cody Glass $2,500,000 (1)
Connor Dewar $2,250,000 (2)
Justin Brazeau $1,500,000 (1)
Emil Heineman $1,100,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $102,025,000
Year 2027 : $81,775,000
Year 2028 : $61,000,000
Year 2029 : $50,350,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $102,025,000
Year 2027 : $80,625,000
Year 2028 : $59,850,000
Year 2029 : $49,200,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $102,025,000
Year 2027 : $80,625,000
Year 2028 : $59,850,000
Year 2029 : $49,200,000

Farm Players Salaries

Ethen Frank $200,000 (2)
Kevin Korchinski $133,000 (2)
Hendrix Lapierre $130,000 (2)
Eddie Genborg $99,750 (3)
Melvin Fernstrom $96,500 (3)
Finn Harding $95,500 (2)
Lenni Hameenaho $95,000 (2)
Chase Pietila $93,500 (1)
Tanner Howe $92,917 (3)
Tristan Broz $92,500 (1)
Caleb Jones $90,000 (1)
Joel Blomqvist $87,500 (2)
Ilya Solovyov $85,000 (1)
Avery Hayes $85,000 (1)
Filip Hallander $85,000 (1)
Daniel Laatsch $85,000 (1)
Philip Kemp $77,500 (1)
Jack St. Ivany $77,500 (1)
Zachary Gallant $75,000 (1)
Sebastian D. Aho $75,000 (1)
Scooter Brickey $75,000 (1)
Rafael Harvey-Pinard $75,000 (1)
Joona Koppanen $75,000 (1)
Aaron Huglen $75,000 (1)
Gabe Klassen $75,000 (1)
Raivis Ansons $75,000 (1)
Maxim Pavlenko $75,000 (1)
Philipp Kurashev $0 (0)
Total Farm Players28
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,476,167
Year 2027 : $1,030,167
Year 2028 : $289,167
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,476,167
Year 2027 : $1,030,167
Year 2028 : $289,167
Year 2029 : $0

Jacksonville Reptiles



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameVystar Veterans Memorial Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left5
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$103,929,500
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$103,929,500
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,436,771
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,436,771
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Leo Carlsson $18,000,000 (5)
Adrian Kempe $10,625,000 (8)
Jackson LaCombe $9,000,000 (8)
Sidney Crosby $8,700,000 (1)
John Carlson $8,500,000 (2)
Jacob Trouba $8,250,000 (4)
Pavel Mintyukov $7,200,000 (5)
Lukas Dostal $6,500,000 (4)
Rickard Rakell $5,000,000 (2)
Alex Laferriere $4,100,000 (2)
Mikael Backlund $3,250,000 (2)
Noel Acciari $2,800,000 (2)
Ville Husso $2,200,000 (1)
Jonatan Berggren $2,000,000 (1)
Ian Moore $1,150,000 (2)
Drew Helleson $1,100,000 (1)
Roger McQueen $1,075,000 (3)
Victor Eklund $975,000 (3)
Beckett Sennecke $942,500 (2)
Tyson Hinds $900,000 (2)
Sam Colangelo $850,000 (1)
Tim Washe $812,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,929,500
Year 2027 : $88,267,500
Year 2028 : $61,625,000
Year 2029 : $59,575,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,929,500
Year 2027 : $88,267,500
Year 2028 : $61,625,000
Year 2029 : $59,575,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $103,929,500
Year 2027 : $88,267,500
Year 2028 : $61,625,000
Year 2029 : $59,575,000

Farm Players Salaries

Michael Hrabal $107,500 (3)
Ethan Procyszyn $104,000 (3)
Herman Traff $99,000 (3)
Bryce Pickford $96,500 (3)
Lucas Pettersson $96,270 (3)
Konnor Smith $95,500 (2)
Tomas Suchanek $94,500 (1)
Stian Solberg $94,250 (2)
Eriks Mateiko $93,250 (3)
Nico Myatovic $89,667 (1)
Nathan Gaucher $88,667 (1)
Judd Caulfield $87,500 (2)
Carter Mazur $87,500 (2)
William Wallinder $87,500 (2)
Noah Warren $86,500 (1)
Tristan Luneau $86,500 (1)
Yegor Sidorov $86,500 (1)
Coulson Pitre $86,000 (1)
Sasha Pastujov $85,000 (1)
Damian Clara $84,667 (2)
Nikolas Brouillard $75,000 (1)
Roland McKeown $75,000 (1)
Roman Kinal $75,000 (1)
Matthew Phillips $75,000 (1)
Justin Bailey $75,000 (1)
Jan Mysak $75,000 (1)
Ryan Carpenter $75,000 (1)
Travis Howe $75,000 (1)
Vyacheslav Buteyets $0 (0)
Jeremie Biakabutuka $0 (0)
Jaxsen Wiebe $0 (0)
Total Farm Players31
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,436,771
Year 2027 : $1,133,437
Year 2028 : $596,520
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,436,771
Year 2027 : $1,133,437
Year 2028 : $596,520
Year 2029 : $0

Los Angeles Horizon



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameStaples Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left4
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$102,977,500
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$102,977,500
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,186,958
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,186,958
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Erik Karlsson $11,500,000 (1)
Mika Zibanejad $8,500,000 (4)
Tomas Hertl $8,137,500 (4)
Brandt Clarke $7,400,000 (5)
Troy Terry $7,000,000 (4)
Colton Parayko $6,500,000 (4)
Kevin Bahl $5,350,000 (5)
Adam Lowry $5,000,000 (5)
Samuel Girard $5,000,000 (1)
Blake Coleman $4,900,000 (1)
Anthony Mantha $4,750,000 (2)
Cody Ceci $4,500,000 (3)
Collin Graf $4,250,000 (3)
Ryan Poehling $3,750,000 (4)
Scott Laughton $3,500,000 (3)
Nic Dowd $3,000,000 (1)
Alexey Toropchenko $2,500,000 (2)
Teddy Blueger $2,500,000 (2)
Anton Forsberg $2,250,000 (1)
Jakub Dobes $965,000 (4)
Taylor Ward $875,000 (2)
Kyle Burroughs $850,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $102,977,500
Year 2027 : $79,872,500
Year 2028 : $69,247,500
Year 2029 : $56,997,500
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $102,977,500
Year 2027 : $75,477,500
Year 2028 : $64,852,500
Year 2029 : $52,602,500
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $102,977,500
Year 2027 : $75,477,500
Year 2028 : $64,852,500
Year 2029 : $52,602,500

Farm Players Salaries

Jeff Malott $185,000 (3)
Mathieu Joseph $100,000 (1)
Otto Salin $95,625 (2)
Kirill Kirsanov $94,250 (1)
Koehn Ziemmer $90,417 (2)
Kenny Connors $86,750 (1)
Jared Wright $86,750 (1)
Kaleb Lawrence $85,250 (1)
Pheonix Copley $85,000 (1)
Cole Guttman $85,000 (1)
Francesco Pinelli $85,000 (1)
Glenn Gawdin $85,000 (2)
Jan Jenik $85,000 (1)
Aatu Jamsen $85,000 (1)
Martin Chromiak $85,000 (1)
Carter George $84,583 (2)
Erik Portillo $78,333 (1)
Joe Hicketts $77,500 (1)
Andre Lee $77,500 (1)
Jacob Moverare $75,000 (1)
Jacob Doty $75,000 (1)
Jack Millar $75,000 (1)
Kenta Isogai $75,000 (1)
Tim Rego $75,000 (1)
Keaton Mastrodonato $75,000 (1)
Nikita Alexandrov $0 (0)
Total Farm Players26
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,186,958
Year 2027 : $540,625
Year 2028 : $185,000
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,186,958
Year 2027 : $540,625
Year 2028 : $185,000
Year 2029 : $0

Memphis Titans



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameFedEx Forum
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left7
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$103,025,000
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$103,025,000
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,300,638
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,300,638
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Zach Werenski $9,583,333 (2)
Ivan Provorov $8,500,000 (6)
Mason Marchment $6,750,000 (5)
Damon Severson $6,250,000 (5)
Quinton Byfield $6,250,000 (3)
Valeri Nichushkin $6,125,000 (4)
Charlie Coyle $6,000,000 (6)
Boone Jenner $5,750,000 (4)
Sean Monahan $5,500,000 (3)
Elvis Merzlikins $5,400,000 (1)
Jet Greaves $5,000,000 (3)
Cole Sillinger $4,630,000 (3)
Dmitri Voronkov $4,175,000 (1)
Dante Fabbro $4,125,000 (3)
Ryan Donato $4,000,000 (3)
Kirill Marchenko $3,850,000 (1)
Mathieu Olivier $3,000,000 (5)
Miles Wood $2,500,000 (3)
Erik Gudbranson $1,750,000 (1)
Wyatt Kaiser $1,700,000 (1)
Isac Lundestrom $1,300,000 (1)
Denton Mateychuk $886,667 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,025,000
Year 2027 : $83,963,333
Year 2028 : $74,380,000
Year 2029 : $42,375,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,025,000
Year 2027 : $83,963,333
Year 2028 : $74,380,000
Year 2029 : $42,375,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $103,025,000
Year 2027 : $83,963,333
Year 2028 : $74,380,000
Year 2029 : $42,375,000

Farm Players Salaries

Danton Heinen $100,000 (1)
Jake Christiansen $97,500 (1)
Evan Gardner $96,389 (3)
Guillaume Richard $94,250 (1)
Marek Vanacker $94,167 (3)
Luca Marrelli $93,194 (3)
Caleb MacDonald $92,250 (1)
Brendan Gaunce $87,500 (2)
Mikael Pyyhtia $87,500 (2)
Jack Williams $87,500 (2)
Zach Aston-Reese $87,500 (2)
Nolan Lalonde $86,056 (1)
Jordan Dumais $86,000 (1)
Max McCue $85,833 (1)
James Malatesta $85,000 (1)
Hunter McKown $85,000 (1)
Zach Sawchenko $85,000 (1)
Corson Ceulemans $85,000 (1)
Owen Sillinger $85,000 (1)
Stanislav Svozil $75,000 (1)
Roman Ahcan $75,000 (1)
Tate Singleton $75,000 (1)
Ryland Mosley $75,000 (1)
Justin Pearson $75,000 (1)
Will Butcher $75,000 (1)
Hudson Fasching $75,000 (1)
Dysin Mayo $75,000 (1)
Egor Zamula $0 (0)
Total Farm Players28
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,300,639
Year 2027 : $633,750
Year 2028 : $283,750
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,300,639
Year 2027 : $633,750
Year 2028 : $283,750
Year 2029 : $0

Minnesota North Stars



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameXcel Energy Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left5
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$96,072,500
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$96,072,500
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,980,124
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,980,124
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Kirill Kaprizov $17,000,000 (8)
Brock Faber $8,500,000 (7)
Quinn Hughes $7,850,000 (1)
Jared Spurgeon $7,575,000 (1)
Matt Boldy $7,000,000 (4)
Filip Gustavsson $6,800,000 (5)
Jonas Brodin $6,000,000 (2)
Joel Eriksson Ek $5,250,000 (3)
Jake Middleton $4,350,000 (3)
Ryan Hartman $4,000,000 (1)
Marcus Foligno $4,000,000 (2)
Yakov Trenin $3,500,000 (2)
Michael McCarron $3,300,000 (6)
Bobby Brink $2,750,000 (1)
Jesper Wallstedt $2,200,000 (1)
Nico Sturm $2,000,000 (1)
Zach Bogosian $1,250,000 (1)
Mats Zuccarello $1,000,000 (1)
Danila Yurov $972,500 (2)
Tyler Pitlick $775,000 (1)
Total Pro Players20
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $96,072,500
Year 2027 : $66,672,500
Year 2028 : $52,200,000
Year 2029 : $42,600,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $96,072,500
Year 2027 : $66,672,500
Year 2028 : $52,200,000
Year 2029 : $42,600,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $96,072,500
Year 2027 : $66,672,500
Year 2028 : $52,200,000
Year 2029 : $42,600,000

Farm Players Salaries

Riley Heidt $94,083 (2)
Jack Peart $92,500 (1)
Rasmus Kumpulainen $92,458 (2)
Riley Mercer $92,000 (2)
Daemon Hunt $90,000 (1)
Hunter Haight $86,583 (1)
Samuel Hlavaj $85,000 (1)
Ben Jones $85,000 (1)
Caedan Bankier $85,000 (1)
Cameron Butler $85,000 (1)
Carson Lambos $85,000 (1)
David Spacek $85,000 (1)
Ben Gleason $85,000 (1)
Roman Schmidt $85,000 (1)
Matt Kiersted $77,500 (1)
Mark Liwiski $75,000 (1)
Gerry Mayhew $75,000 (1)
Nicolas Aube-Kubel $75,000 (1)
Oskar Olausson $75,000 (1)
Ryan Sandelin $75,000 (1)
Will Zmolek $75,000 (1)
Bradley Marek $75,000 (1)
Cal Petersen $75,000 (1)
Jean-Luc Foudy $75,000 (1)
Total Farm Players24
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,980,124
Year 2027 : $278,541
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,980,124
Year 2027 : $278,541
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0

Monterrey Xolos



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena Name
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$77,980,000
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$77,980,000
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,733,167
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,733,167
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Igor Shesterkin $11,500,000 (7)
Darnell Nurse $9,250,000 (4)
Josh Norris $7,950,000 (4)
Alexis Lafreniere $7,450,000 (6)
Vladislav Gavrikov $7,000,000 (6)
Cole Perfetti $6,000,000 (5)
Conor Garland $6,000,000 (6)
Will Borgen $4,100,000 (4)
Will Cuylle $3,900,000 (1)
Urho Vaakanainen $1,550,000 (1)
Juuso Parssinen $1,250,000 (1)
Tye Kartye $1,250,000 (1)
Vitek Vanecek $1,000,000 (1)
Adam Edstrom $975,000 (1)
Matt Rempe $975,000 (1)
Jackson Dorrington $951,667 (2)
Gabe Perreault $941,667 (1)
Trey Fix-Wolansky $900,000 (1)
Matt Savoie $886,666 (1)
Jonny Brodzinski $850,000 (1)
Scott Morrow $850,000 (1)
Conor Sheary $850,000 (1)
Justin Sourdif $825,000 (1)
Matthew Robertson $775,000 (1)
Total Pro Players24
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $77,980,000
Year 2027 : $60,201,667
Year 2028 : $59,250,000
Year 2029 : $59,250,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $77,980,000
Year 2027 : $60,201,667
Year 2028 : $59,250,000
Year 2029 : $59,250,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $77,980,000
Year 2027 : $60,201,667
Year 2028 : $59,250,000
Year 2029 : $59,250,000

Farm Players Salaries

Taylor Raddysh $150,000 (1)
Brody Lamb $98,000 (2)
Carey Terrance $96,167 (2)
Isaac Howard $95,000 (2)
Kalle Vaisanen $93,833 (1)
Connor Mackey $93,750 (2)
Ivan Miroshnichenko $92,500 (2)
Drew Fortescue $92,333 (2)
Aidan Thompson $92,000 (1)
Filip Bystedt $91,833 (1)
Colby Barlow $90,917 (2)
Brad Lambert $88,667 (1)
Noah Ostlund $88,667 (1)
Dylan Garand $87,500 (2)
Callum Tung $87,250 (2)
Noah Laba $87,000 (1)
Jaroslav Chmelar $86,750 (1)
Dylan Roobroeck $85,000 (1)
Vincent Iorio $85,000 (1)
Casey Fitzgerald $85,000 (1)
Brett Berard $85,000 (1)
Bryce McConnell-Barker $83,833 (1)
Elias Salomonsson $81,500 (1)
Adam Sykora $80,667 (1)
Anton Blidh $77,500 (1)
Aatu Raty $77,500 (1)
Spencer Martin $77,500 (1)
Justin Dowling $77,500 (1)
Brandon Scanlin $75,000 (1)
Brendan Brisson $75,000 (1)
Blake Hillman $75,000 (1)
Talyn Boyko $0 (0)
Total Farm Players32
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,733,167
Year 2027 : $833,417
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,733,167
Year 2027 : $833,417
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0

Montreal Caribou



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameBell Centre
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$103,854,166
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$103,854,166
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,518,667
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,518,667
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Lane Hutson $8,850,000 (8)
Sam Reinhart $8,625,000 (6)
Patrick Kane $8,000,000 (2)
Sam Bennett $8,000,000 (7)
Nick Suzuki $7,875,000 (4)
Cole Caufield $7,850,000 (5)
Brandon Hagel $6,500,000 (6)
Mike Matheson $6,000,000 (5)
Logan Thompson $5,850,000 (5)
Adam Pelech $5,750,000 (3)
Marcus Pettersson $5,500,000 (5)
Vincent Desharnais $4,200,000 (4)
Joel Edmundson $3,850,000 (2)
Nate Schmidt $3,500,000 (2)
Jake Evans $2,850,000 (3)
Yanni Gourde $2,333,333 (5)
Claude Giroux $2,000,000 (1)
Morgan Barron $1,850,000 (1)
Steven Lorentz $1,350,000 (2)
Leevi Merilainen $1,100,000 (1)
Gavin McKenna $1,080,000 (3)
Ivan Demidov $940,833 (9)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,854,166
Year 2027 : $107,113,333
Year 2028 : $90,413,333
Year 2029 : $80,733,333
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,854,166
Year 2027 : $98,904,166
Year 2028 : $82,204,166
Year 2029 : $72,524,166
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $103,854,166
Year 2027 : $98,904,166
Year 2028 : $82,204,166
Year 2029 : $72,524,166

Farm Players Salaries

Jayden Struble $141,250 (1)
Joe Veleno $120,000 (1)
Kaapo Kahkonen $100,000 (1)
Trevor Connelly $97,417 (3)
Tyler Thorpe $96,833 (2)
Sammy Blais $92,500 (2)
Filip Mesar $88,667 (1)
Luke Tuch $87,500 (2)
Marc Del Gaizo $87,500 (2)
Nikolas Matinpalo $87,500 (1)
Florian Xhekaj $86,667 (1)
Owen Beck $85,333 (1)
Kyle Keyser $85,000 (1)
Jared Davidson $85,000 (1)
Joshua Roy $85,000 (1)
Alex Belzile $85,000 (1)
Sean Farrell $85,000 (1)
William Trudeau $85,000 (1)
Zemgus Girgensons $85,000 (1)
Lucas Condotta $77,500 (1)
Tobie Paquette-Bisson $75,000 (1)
Laurent Dauphin $75,000 (1)
Josiah Didier $75,000 (1)
Vincent Arseneau $75,000 (1)
Josh Jacobs $75,000 (1)
Wyatte Wylie $75,000 (1)
Xavier Simoneau $75,000 (1)
Will Dineen $75,000 (1)
Nate Clurman $75,000 (1)
Jake Chiasson $0 (0)
Total Farm Players30
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,518,667
Year 2027 : $461,750
Year 2028 : $97,417
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,518,667
Year 2027 : $461,750
Year 2028 : $97,417
Year 2029 : $0

Nashville Bulldogs



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameBridgestone Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left4
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$102,637,500
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$102,637,500
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,029,916
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,029,916
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Luke Hughes $9,000,000 (6)
Dougie Hamilton $9,000,000 (2)
Timo Meier $8,800,000 (5)
Jack Hughes $8,000,000 (4)
Jesper Bratt $7,875,000 (5)
Simon Nemec $7,250,000 (5)
Chris Kreider $6,500,000 (1)
Matt Coronato $6,500,000 (6)
Jacob Markstrom $6,000,000 (2)
Brett Pesce $5,500,000 (4)
Ryan McLeod $5,000,000 (3)
Brenden Dillon $4,000,000 (1)
Dawson Mercer $4,000,000 (1)
Ilya Mikheyev $3,850,000 (4)
Arseny Gritsyuk $3,250,000 (3)
Jake Allen $1,800,000 (4)
Nick Bjugstad $1,750,000 (1)
Josh Brown $1,000,000 (1)
Seamus Casey $950,000 (1)
Nathan Walker $887,500 (2)
Zachary L'Heureux $875,000 (2)
Angus Crookshank $850,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $102,637,500
Year 2027 : $83,587,500
Year 2028 : $66,825,000
Year 2029 : $58,575,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $102,637,500
Year 2027 : $83,587,500
Year 2028 : $66,825,000
Year 2029 : $58,575,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $102,637,500
Year 2027 : $83,587,500
Year 2028 : $66,825,000
Year 2029 : $58,575,000

Farm Players Salaries

Anton Silayev $107,500 (3)
Matyas Melovsky $97,250 (2)
Mikael Diotte $95,000 (1)
Cam Squires $93,833 (2)
Ethan Edwards $92,500 (1)
Shane Lachance $92,500 (1)
Colton White $87,500 (2)
Dennis Cholowski $87,500 (2)
Jakub Malek $87,500 (2)
Zack MacEwen $87,500 (2)
Brian Halonen $87,500 (2)
Topias Vilen $85,000 (1)
Marc McLaughlin $85,000 (1)
Xavier Parent $85,000 (1)
Josh Filmon $83,833 (1)
Jack Malone $75,000 (1)
Calen Addison $75,000 (1)
Dmitry Osipov $75,000 (1)
Austin Strand $75,000 (1)
Jonathan Gruden $75,000 (1)
Kyle Criscuolo $75,000 (1)
Jeremy Brodeur $75,000 (1)
Ryan Schmelzer $75,000 (1)
Jackson van de Leest $75,000 (1)
Dylan Wendt $0 (0)
Nathan Legare $0 (0)
Mike Hardman $0 (0)
Total Farm Players27
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,029,916
Year 2027 : $736,083
Year 2028 : $107,500
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,029,916
Year 2027 : $736,083
Year 2028 : $107,500
Year 2029 : $0

New York Highlanders



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameUBS Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$86,021,833
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$86,021,833
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,980,583
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,980,583
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Morgan Rielly $7,500,000 (4)
Mason McTavish $7,000,000 (5)
Brayden Schenn $6,500,000 (2)
Alex Killorn $6,250,000 (1)
Alexander Romanov $6,250,000 (7)
Logan Stankoven $6,000,000 (8)
Anders Lee $5,400,000 (3)
Barrett Hayton $4,780,000 (1)
Kyle Palmieri $4,750,000 (1)
Tony DeAngelo $4,500,000 (2)
Simon Holmstrom $3,625,000 (1)
Kirby Dach $3,600,000 (1)
Scott Mayfield $3,500,000 (4)
Anthony Duclair $3,500,000 (2)
Pierre Engvall $3,000,000 (4)
Semyon Varlamov $2,750,000 (1)
Casey Cizikas $2,500,000 (1)
David Rittich $1,000,000 (1)
Matthew Schaefer $975,000 (2)
Calum Ritchie $918,333 (2)
Easton Cowan $873,500 (2)
Ethan Bear $850,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $86,021,833
Year 2027 : $55,916,833
Year 2028 : $38,650,000
Year 2029 : $33,250,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $86,021,833
Year 2027 : $55,916,833
Year 2028 : $38,650,000
Year 2029 : $33,250,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $86,021,833
Year 2027 : $55,916,833
Year 2028 : $38,650,000
Year 2029 : $33,250,000

Farm Players Salaries

Daniil Tarasov $200,000 (1)
Max Shabanov $160,000 (1)
Cole Eiserman $107,500 (3)
Gleb Veremyev $88,500 (1)
Jesse Pulkkinen $88,083 (1)
Marc Gatcomb $87,500 (2)
Joey Larson $87,500 (2)
Cole McWard $87,500 (2)
Daylan Kuefler $87,500 (2)
Henrik Tikkanen $85,000 (1)
Alex Jefferies $85,000 (1)
Isaiah George $85,000 (1)
Kyle MacLean $85,000 (1)
Liam Foudy $85,000 (1)
Marshall Warren $85,000 (1)
Matt Luff $85,000 (1)
Travis Mitchell $85,000 (1)
Calle Odelius $81,500 (1)
Luke Rowe $75,000 (1)
Matthew Highmore $75,000 (1)
Camden Thiesing $75,000 (1)
Adam Boqvist $0 (0)
Tristan Lennox $0 (0)
Eetu Liukas $0 (0)
Matthew Maggio $0 (0)
Adam Beckman $0 (0)
Total Farm Players26
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,980,583
Year 2027 : $457,500
Year 2028 : $107,500
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,980,583
Year 2027 : $457,500
Year 2028 : $107,500
Year 2029 : $0

Philadelphia Phantoms



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameWells Fargo Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left7
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$87,921,667
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$87,921,667
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,417,134
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,417,134
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Trevor Zegras $9,130,000 (4)
Travis Konecny $8,750,000 (7)
Sean Couturier $7,750,000 (4)
Travis Sanheim $6,250,000 (5)
Owen Tippett $6,200,000 (6)
Sean Durzi $6,000,000 (2)
Tristan Jarry $5,375,000 (2)
Christian Dvorak $5,150,000 (5)
Cam York $5,150,000 (4)
Rasmus Ristolainen $5,100,000 (1)
Noah Cates $4,000,000 (3)
Tyson Foerster $3,750,000 (9)
Dan Vladar $3,350,000 (6)
Nick Seeler $2,700,000 (2)
Garnet Hathaway $2,400,000 (1)
Samuel Ersson $2,200,000 (2)
Noah Juulsen $1,100,000 (2)
Porter Martone $966,667 (2)
Matvei Michkov $950,000 (1)
Philip Tomasino $900,000 (1)
Jett Luchanko $750,000 (1)
Total Pro Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $87,921,667
Year 2027 : $83,321,667
Year 2028 : $64,980,000
Year 2029 : $60,980,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $87,921,667
Year 2027 : $77,821,667
Year 2028 : $59,480,000
Year 2029 : $55,480,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $87,921,667
Year 2027 : $77,821,667
Year 2028 : $59,480,000
Year 2029 : $55,480,000

Farm Players Salaries

Emil Andrae $155,000 (2)
David Jiricek $150,000 (2)
Carl Grundstrom $100,000 (1)
Noah Powell $98,500 (3)
Alex Bump $95,000 (2)
Devin Kaplan $94,667 (1)
Hunter McDonald $91,300 (2)
Oliver Bonk $88,667 (2)
Carson Bjarnason $88,500 (2)
Lane Pederson $87,500 (2)
Adam Ginning $87,500 (2)
Denver Barkey $86,333 (2)
Ty Murchison $86,000 (1)
Christian Kyrou $85,000 (1)
Maxence Guenette $85,000 (1)
Jacob Gaucher $85,000 (1)
Aleksei Kolosov $85,000 (1)
Helge Grans $85,000 (1)
Jackson Edward $83,167 (1)
Anthony Richard $75,000 (1)
Boris Katchouk $75,000 (1)
Brett Harrison $75,000 (1)
Zayde Wisdom $75,000 (1)
Carter Berger $75,000 (1)
Keith Petruzzelli $75,000 (1)
Sawyer Boulton $75,000 (1)
Oscar Eklind $75,000 (1)
Karsen Dorwart $0 (0)
Tucker Robertson $0 (0)
Pavol Regenda $0 (0)
Total Farm Players30
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,417,134
Year 2027 : $1,028,300
Year 2028 : $98,500
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,417,134
Year 2027 : $1,028,300
Year 2028 : $98,500
Year 2029 : $0

Quebec City Nordiques



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameCentre Videotron
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left5
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$97,395,833
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$97,395,833
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,215,668
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,215,668
Coaches Total Salaries$500,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Jakob Chychrun $9,000,000 (7)
Pierre-Luc Dubois $8,500,000 (5)
Robert Thomas $8,125,000 (5)
Filip Hronek $7,250,000 (6)
Mikael Granlund $7,000,000 (2)
J.J. Moser $6,750,000 (8)
Jordan Binnington $6,000,000 (1)
Matt Roy $5,750,000 (4)
Vincent Trocheck $5,625,000 (3)
Evgeni Malkin $5,500,000 (1)
Alex Ovechkin $4,250,000 (1)
Connor Murphy $4,100,000 (5)
Jack Roslovic $4,000,000 (2)
Aliaksei Protas $3,375,000 (3)
Anthony Beauvillier $2,750,000 (1)
Brandon Duhaime $2,600,000 (3)
Blake Lizotte $2,250,000 (3)
Ryan Leonard $950,000 (1)
Cole Hutson $940,833 (2)
Jacob Fowler $923,333 (2)
Louis Crevier $900,000 (1)
Ilya Protas $856,667 (2)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $97,395,833
Year 2027 : $77,045,833
Year 2028 : $63,325,000
Year 2029 : $49,475,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $97,395,833
Year 2027 : $77,045,833
Year 2028 : $63,325,000
Year 2029 : $49,475,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $97,395,833
Year 2027 : $77,045,833
Year 2028 : $63,325,000
Year 2029 : $49,475,000

Farm Players Salaries

Declan Chisholm $160,000 (1)
Theodor Niederbach $102,500 (1)
Tomas Kralovic $100,750 (3)
Petr Sikora $99,500 (3)
Yegor Borikov $99,500 (3)
Lynden Lakovic $97,417 (3)
Sacha Boisvert $96,667 (2)
Patrick Thomas $96,583 (2)
Owen Allard $94,417 (1)
Terik Parascak $94,167 (3)
Leon Muggli $93,250 (3)
David Gucciardi $93,000 (1)
Cam Allen $93,000 (2)
Zac Funk $90,500 (1)
Bogdan Trineyev $90,000 (2)
Andrew Cristall $88,917 (2)
Corey Schueneman $87,500 (2)
Henrik Rybinski $87,500 (2)
Alexander Suzdalev $86,500 (1)
Ludwig Persson $86,500 (1)
Spencer Smallman $85,000 (1)
Louie Belpedio $85,000 (1)
Brett Leason $85,000 (1)
Maksymilian Szuber $85,000 (1)
Mitchell Gibson $85,000 (1)
Sergei Murashov $85,000 (1)
Ryan Hofer $85,000 (1)
Dylan McIlrath $80,000 (1)
Clay Stevenson $77,500 (1)
Samuel Bitten $75,000 (1)
Matthew Strome $75,000 (1)
Wyatt Bongiovanni $75,000 (1)
Grant Cruikshank $75,000 (1)
Dalton Smith $75,000 (1)
Jesper Vikman $75,000 (1)
Aaron Ness $75,000 (1)
Zack Bolduc $0 (0)
Garin Bjorklund $0 (0)
Total Farm Players38
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $3,215,668
Year 2027 : $1,224,751
Year 2028 : $584,584
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $3,215,668
Year 2027 : $1,224,751
Year 2028 : $584,584
Year 2029 : $0

Riviere-du-loup Draveurs



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameRDL Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left3
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$104,082,709
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$104,082,709
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,820,126
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,820,126
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Auston Matthews $13,250,000 (2)
Bo Horvat $8,500,000 (5)
Nikolaj Ehlers $8,500,000 (5)
Andrei Svechnikov $7,750,000 (3)
K'Andre Miller $7,500,000 (7)
Shea Theodore $7,425,000 (6)
Seth Jarvis $7,420,087 (6)
Jaccob Slavin $6,395,955 (7)
Jackson Blake $5,100,000 (8)
Brandon Carlo $4,100,000 (1)
Sean Walker $3,600,000 (3)
Shayne Gostisbehere $3,200,000 (1)
Taylor Hall $3,166,667 (2)
Jordan Martinook $3,050,000 (1)
Jordan Staal $2,900,000 (1)
Pyotr Kochetkov $2,000,000 (1)
William Carrier $2,000,000 (4)
Brandon Bussi $1,900,000 (3)
Mark Jankowski $1,850,000 (2)
Eric Robinson $1,700,000 (3)
Frederik Andersen $1,000,000 (1)
Juuso Valimaki $900,000 (1)
Nicolas Deslauriers $875,000 (2)
Total Pro Players23
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $104,082,709
Year 2027 : $86,932,709
Year 2028 : $67,791,042
Year 2029 : $52,841,042
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $104,082,709
Year 2027 : $86,932,709
Year 2028 : $67,791,042
Year 2029 : $52,841,042
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $104,082,709
Year 2027 : $86,932,709
Year 2028 : $67,791,042
Year 2029 : $52,841,042

Farm Players Salaries

Joel Nystrom $122,500 (4)
Dominik Badinka $93,135 (3)
Charles Alexis Legault $91,583 (1)
Bradly Nadeau $88,667 (2)
Gleb Trikozov $86,250 (1)
Bryce Montgomery $85,491 (1)
Aleksi Heimosalmi $85,000 (1)
Domenick Fensore $85,000 (1)
Ronan Seeley $85,000 (1)
Viktor Neuchev $85,000 (1)
Ryan Suzuki $85,000 (1)
Juha Jaaska $77,500 (1)
Blake Biondi $75,000 (1)
Skyler Brind'Amour $75,000 (1)
Amir Miftakhov $75,000 (1)
Cal Foote $75,000 (1)
Nikita Pavlychev $75,000 (1)
Josiah Slavin $75,000 (1)
David Gagnon $75,000 (1)
Givani Smith $75,000 (1)
Evan Vierling $75,000 (1)
Nikita Quapp $75,000 (1)
Noel Gunler $0 (0)
Noah Philp $0 (0)
Kyle Masters $0 (0)
Justin Robidas $0 (0)
Cayden Primeau $0 (0)
Total Farm Players27
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,820,126
Year 2027 : $304,302
Year 2028 : $215,635
Year 2029 : $122,500
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,820,126
Year 2027 : $304,302
Year 2028 : $215,635
Year 2029 : $122,500

Saguenay Orignaux



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameSaguenay Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left3
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$93,920,714
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$93,920,714
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,324,209
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,324,209
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Linus Ullmark $8,250,000 (3)
Brady Tkachuk $8,205,714 (2)
Jake Sanderson $8,050,000 (6)
Thomas Chabot $8,000,000 (2)
Juraj Slafkovsky $7,600,000 (7)
Shane Pinto $7,500,000 (4)
Dylan Cozens $7,100,000 (4)
Jordan Spence $5,000,000 (4)
Drake Batherson $4,975,000 (1)
Artem Zub $4,600,000 (1)
Fabian Zetterlund $4,275,000 (2)
Warren Foegele $3,500,000 (1)
Ridly Greig $3,250,000 (3)
Ilya Lyubushkin $3,250,000 (1)
Michael Amadio $2,600,000 (1)
Nick Jensen $2,250,000 (2)
Yaroslav Askarov $2,000,000 (1)
Nick Cousins $1,590,000 (2)
Stephen Halliday $1,075,000 (2)
Lars Eller $850,000 (1)
Total Pro Players20
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $93,920,714
Year 2027 : $72,145,714
Year 2028 : $46,750,000
Year 2029 : $35,250,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $93,920,714
Year 2027 : $72,145,714
Year 2028 : $46,750,000
Year 2029 : $35,250,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $93,920,714
Year 2027 : $72,145,714
Year 2028 : $46,750,000
Year 2029 : $35,250,000

Farm Players Salaries

Tyler Kleven $160,000 (1)
Kurtis MacDermid $115,000 (1)
Kevin Reidler $94,625 (2)
Carter Yakemchuk $94,250 (2)
Jackson Parsons $92,917 (2)
David Reinbacher $88,667 (2)
Tomas Hamara $87,833 (1)
Samuel Bolduc $85,000 (1)
Dennis Gilbert $85,000 (1)
Djibril Toure $85,000 (1)
Hayden Hodgson $85,000 (1)
Oskar Pettersson $85,000 (1)
Tyler Boucher $85,000 (1)
Xavier Bourgault $85,000 (1)
Mads Sogaard $85,000 (1)
Cameron Crotty $81,250 (1)
Jorian Donovan $79,667 (1)
Ryan O'Rourke $75,000 (1)
Riley Kidney $75,000 (1)
Scott Harrington $75,000 (1)
Olle Lycksell $75,000 (1)
Keean Washkurak $75,000 (1)
Jamieson Rees $75,000 (1)
Graeme Clarke $75,000 (1)
Garrett Pilon $75,000 (1)
Landen Hookey $75,000 (1)
Arthur Kaliyev $75,000 (1)
Lassi Thomson $0 (0)
Total Farm Players28
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,324,209
Year 2027 : $370,459
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,324,209
Year 2027 : $370,459
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0

San Diego Vortex



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NamePechanga Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$99,239,872
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$99,239,872
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,511,258
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,511,258
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$0
Projected Bank Account$0

Pro Players Salaries

Mark Stone $9,500,000 (1)
Vince Dunn $7,350,000 (1)
Brandon Montour $7,142,857 (5)
Matty Beniers $7,142,857 (5)
Frank Nazar $6,599,991 (7)
Bobby McMann $5,750,000 (6)
Kiefer Sherwood $5,750,000 (5)
Jordan Eberle $5,500,000 (2)
Adam Larsson $5,250,000 (3)
Jamie Oleksiak $5,000,000 (2)
Jared McCann $5,000,000 (1)
Joey Daccord $5,000,000 (4)
Kaapo Kakko $4,525,000 (2)
Ryan Lindgren $4,500,000 (3)
Kaedan Korczak $3,250,000 (4)
Jaden Schwartz $3,250,000 (3)
Evan Rodrigues $3,000,000 (1)
Ryker Evans $2,050,000 (1)
Ben Meyers $1,000,000 (2)
Berkly Catton $942,500 (2)
Shane Wright $886,667 (1)
Nikke Kokko $850,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $99,239,872
Year 2027 : $70,603,205
Year 2028 : $53,635,705
Year 2029 : $40,635,705
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $99,239,872
Year 2027 : $70,603,205
Year 2028 : $53,635,705
Year 2029 : $40,635,705
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $99,239,872
Year 2027 : $70,603,205
Year 2028 : $53,635,705
Year 2029 : $40,635,705

Farm Players Salaries

Ryan Winterton $112,500 (2)
Tyson Jugnauth $97,250 (2)
Andrei Loshko $97,000 (2)
Kaden Hammell $96,533 (2)
Caden Price $93,556 (2)
Lukas Dragicevic $91,417 (2)
Carson Rehkopf $91,417 (2)
Josh Mahura $90,750 (1)
Luca Cagnoni $89,500 (1)
Jani Nyman $89,167 (1)
David Goyette $89,167 (1)
Oscar Fisker Molgaard $89,167 (2)
Cale Fleury $89,000 (1)
Eduard Sale $88,667 (2)
Lleyton Roed $85,000 (1)
Jon-Randall Avon $85,000 (1)
Victor Ostman $85,000 (1)
Arshdeep Bains $85,000 (1)
Logan Morrison $85,000 (1)
Jiri Patera $85,000 (1)
Ville Ottavainen $85,000 (1)
Ty Nelson $83,667 (1)
John Hayden $77,500 (1)
Mitchell Stephens $75,000 (1)
Ian McKinnon $75,000 (1)
Gustav Olofsson $75,000 (1)
Cooper Marody $75,000 (1)
Jakov Novak $75,000 (1)
Max McCormick $75,000 (1)
Jacob Melanson $0 (0)
Eeli Tolvanen $0 (0)
Total Farm Players31
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,511,258
Year 2027 : $857,507
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,511,258
Year 2027 : $857,507
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0

San Francisco Blazers



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameChase Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$87,776,667
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$87,776,667
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,276,208
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,276,208
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Andrei Vasilevskiy $9,500,000 (2)
Brayden Point $9,500,000 (4)
Nikita Kucherov $9,500,000 (1)
Darren Raddysh $8,500,000 (8)
Owen Power $8,350,000 (5)
Victor Hedman $8,000,000 (3)
Phillip Danault $5,500,000 (1)
Erik Cernak $5,200,000 (5)
Oliver Bjorkstrand $4,500,000 (1)
Ryan McDonagh $4,100,000 (3)
Alexandre Texier $2,500,000 (2)
Luke Schenn $2,250,000 (1)
Pontus Holmberg $1,550,000 (1)
Jonas Johansson $1,250,000 (1)
Gage Goncalves $1,200,000 (1)
Corey Perry $1,000,000 (1)
Michael Misa $975,000 (2)
Sam Rinzel $941,667 (1)
Oliver Kapanen $925,000 (1)
Dominic James $910,000 (1)
Mitchell Chaffee $850,000 (1)
Jakob Pelletier $775,000 (2)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $87,776,667
Year 2027 : $57,400,000
Year 2028 : $43,650,000
Year 2029 : $31,550,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $87,776,667
Year 2027 : $57,400,000
Year 2028 : $43,650,000
Year 2029 : $31,550,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $87,776,667
Year 2027 : $57,400,000
Year 2028 : $43,650,000
Year 2029 : $31,550,000

Farm Players Salaries

Declan Carlile $150,000 (2)
Cooper Flinton $94,250 (1)
Lucas Mercuri $91,375 (1)
Ethan Gauthier $89,333 (2)
Maxim Groshev $87,500 (2)
Dyllan Gill $87,000 (1)
Gabriel Szturc $87,000 (1)
Milo Roelens $87,000 (1)
Dylan Duke $86,750 (1)
Tristan Allard $86,000 (1)
Nick Abruzzese $85,000 (1)
Ethan Samson $85,000 (1)
Scott Sabourin $85,000 (1)
Max Crozier $85,000 (2)
Brandon Halverson $85,000 (1)
Simon Lundmark $77,500 (1)
Steven Santini $77,500 (1)
Chris Harpur $75,000 (1)
Brendan Furry $75,000 (1)
Jon Gillies $75,000 (1)
Ian Mitchell $75,000 (1)
Jarred Tinordi $75,000 (1)
Matthew Peca $75,000 (1)
Ryan Fanti $75,000 (1)
Reece Newkirk $75,000 (1)
Spencer Kersten $75,000 (1)
Adam Fantilli $75,000 (1)
Total Farm Players27
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,276,208
Year 2027 : $411,833
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,276,208
Year 2027 : $411,833
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0

San Jose Kings



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameSAP Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left7
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$89,141,666
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$89,141,666
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,822,750
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,822,750
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Kyle Connor $12,000,000 (8)
Artemi Panarin $11,000,000 (2)
Tim Stutzle $8,350,000 (5)
Ilya Sorokin $8,250,000 (6)
Dmitry Orlov $6,500,000 (1)
Alexander Wennberg $6,000,000 (3)
Tyler Toffoli $6,000,000 (2)
William Eklund $5,600,000 (3)
Mario Ferraro $4,000,000 (3)
Ryan Shea $4,000,000 (5)
Sam Montembeault $3,150,000 (1)
Zack Ostapchuk $2,350,000 (4)
Adam Gaudette $2,000,000 (1)
Shakir Mukhamadullin $1,750,000 (2)
Ty Dellandrea $1,625,000 (2)
Viggo Bjorck $1,075,000 (3)
Macklin Celebrini $975,000 (6)
Artyom Levshunov $975,000 (1)
Will Smith $950,000 (1)
Sam Dickinson $942,500 (2)
Kasper Halttunen $899,166 (2)
Alexandar Georgiev $750,000 (1)
Alexander Nikishin $0 (0)
Total Pro Players23
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $89,141,666
Year 2027 : $92,641,666
Year 2028 : $70,425,000
Year 2029 : $53,750,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $89,141,666
Year 2027 : $74,816,666
Year 2028 : $52,600,000
Year 2029 : $35,925,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $89,141,666
Year 2027 : $74,816,666
Year 2028 : $52,600,000
Year 2029 : $35,925,000

Farm Players Salaries

Laurent Brossoit $110,000 (1)
Nikita Grebenkin $110,000 (2)
Mattias Havelid $95,250 (2)
Colin White $90,000 (1)
Patrick Giles $87,500 (2)
Jett Woo $87,500 (2)
Nolan Allan $87,500 (2)
Ethan Cardwell $85,000 (1)
Reilly Walsh $85,000 (1)
Jimmy Huntington $85,000 (1)
Shane Bowers $75,000 (1)
Samuel Laberge $75,000 (1)
Jakub Skarek $75,000 (1)
Brendan Hoffman $75,000 (1)
Egor Afanasyev $75,000 (1)
Lucas Vanroboys $75,000 (1)
Kyle Crnkovic $75,000 (1)
Noah Beck $75,000 (1)
Donovan Houle-Villeneuve $75,000 (1)
Cam Lund $75,000 (1)
Braden Hache $75,000 (1)
Anthony Vincent $75,000 (1)
Gabriel Carriere $0 (0)
Total Farm Players23
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,822,750
Year 2027 : $467,750
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,822,750
Year 2027 : $467,750
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0

Sherbrooke Castors



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NamePalais des sports
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$102,850,000
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$102,850,000
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,973,916
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,973,916
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Leon Draisaitl $14,000,000 (7)
Connor McDavid $12,500,000 (2)
Evan Bouchard $10,500,000 (3)
Kevin Fiala $7,875,000 (3)
Jake Walman $7,000,000 (7)
Zach Hyman $5,500,000 (2)
Darcy Kuemper $5,250,000 (1)
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins $5,125,000 (3)
Jason Zucker $4,750,000 (1)
Mattias Ekholm $4,000,000 (3)
Trevor van Riemsdyk $4,000,000 (2)
Ben Chiarot $3,850,000 (3)
Alex Kerfoot $3,500,000 (2)
Connor Brown $3,000,000 (3)
Adam Henrique $3,000,000 (2)
Joel Armia $2,500,000 (1)
Spencer Stastney $1,525,000 (1)
Ty Emberson $1,300,000 (1)
Calvin Pickard $1,000,000 (1)
Ryan Greene $950,000 (1)
Quinn Hutson $875,000 (2)
Oskar Sundqvist $850,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $102,850,000
Year 2027 : $84,725,000
Year 2028 : $55,350,000
Year 2029 : $21,000,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $102,850,000
Year 2027 : $84,725,000
Year 2028 : $55,350,000
Year 2029 : $21,000,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $102,850,000
Year 2027 : $84,725,000
Year 2028 : $55,350,000
Year 2029 : $21,000,000

Farm Players Salaries

Josh Samanski $97,500 (1)
Viljami Marjala $94,750 (1)
Damien Carfagna $93,750 (1)
Marc-Andre Gaudet $87,750 (1)
Cam Dineen $87,500 (2)
James Hamblin $87,500 (2)
James Stefan $87,000 (1)
Max Jones $85,000 (1)
Philippe Daoust $85,000 (1)
Connor Ungar $85,000 (1)
Atro Leppanen $85,000 (1)
Connor Clattenburg $82,833 (2)
Matvey Petrov $80,333 (1)
Alec Regula $77,500 (1)
Matt Tomkins $77,500 (1)
Curtis Lazar $77,500 (1)
Riley Stillman $77,500 (1)
Seth Griffith $75,000 (1)
Mason Millman $75,000 (1)
Luke Prokop $75,000 (1)
Rhett Pitlick $75,000 (1)
Ethan Keppen $75,000 (1)
Daniel D'Amato $75,000 (1)
Chris Wagner $75,000 (1)
Roby Jarventie $0 (0)
Josh Bloom $0 (0)
Total Farm Players26
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,973,916
Year 2027 : $257,833
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,973,916
Year 2027 : $257,833
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0

Toronto True North



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameWealthsimple Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left7
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$81,354,167
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$81,354,167
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,080,667
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,080,667
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Sebastian Aho $9,750,000 (6)
Noah Dobson $9,500,000 (7)
Jordan Kyrou $8,125,000 (5)
Matthew Knies $7,750,000 (5)
Anthony Cirelli $6,250,000 (5)
Ryan Pulock $6,150,000 (4)
Chris Tanev $4,500,000 (4)
Max Domi $3,750,000 (2)
Anthony Stolarz $3,750,000 (4)
Joseph Woll $3,666,667 (2)
Oliver Ekman-Larsson $3,500,000 (2)
Dakota Joshua $3,250,000 (2)
Matias Maccelli $2,250,000 (1)
Connor Clifton $2,250,000 (2)
Nils Lundkvist $1,750,000 (2)
Blake Smith $962,500 (2)
Samuel Helenius $875,000 (2)
Luke Haymes $875,000 (1)
Jacob Quillan $850,000 (1)
Bo Groulx $850,000 (1)
Alex Nylander $750,000 (1)
Total Pro Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $81,354,167
Year 2027 : $75,779,167
Year 2028 : $55,775,000
Year 2029 : $55,775,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $81,354,167
Year 2027 : $75,779,167
Year 2028 : $55,775,000
Year 2029 : $55,775,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $81,354,167
Year 2027 : $75,779,167
Year 2028 : $55,775,000
Year 2029 : $55,775,000

Farm Players Salaries

Troy Stecher $135,000 (2)
Borya Valis $97,250 (2)
Landon Sim $95,500 (2)
Artur Akhtyamov $90,000 (3)
William Villeneuve $87,500 (2)
Vinni Lettieri $85,000 (1)
Philippe Myers $85,000 (1)
Henry Thrun $85,000 (1)
Ryan Tverberg $85,000 (1)
Michael Pezzetta $85,000 (1)
Dennis Hildeby $84,167 (2)
Cade Webber $82,500 (1)
Dakota Mermis $81,250 (1)
Marshall Rifai $77,500 (1)
Cedric Pare $75,000 (1)
Logan Shaw $75,000 (1)
Marc Johnstone $75,000 (1)
Vyacheslav Peksa $75,000 (1)
Matt Benning $75,000 (1)
Reese Johnson $75,000 (1)
Sam Stevens $75,000 (1)
Travis Boyd $75,000 (1)
Chas Sharpe $75,000 (1)
John Prokop $75,000 (1)
Matt Copponi $75,000 (1)
Cutter Gauthier $0 (0)
Braeden Kressler $0 (0)
Total Farm Players27
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,080,667
Year 2027 : $589,417
Year 2028 : $90,000
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,080,667
Year 2027 : $589,417
Year 2028 : $90,000
Year 2029 : $0

Utah Yetis



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameDelta Center
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$103,721,524
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$103,721,524
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,314,653
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,314,653
Coaches Total Salaries$500,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Thomas Harley $10,587,000 (8)
Logan Cooley $10,000,000 (8)
Mikhail Sergachev $8,500,000 (5)
Clayton Keller $7,150,000 (2)
Dylan Guenther $7,142,857 (7)
Tom Wilson $6,500,000 (5)
Niko Mikkola $5,000,000 (8)
Dylan Strome $5,000,000 (2)
Jean-Gabriel Pageau $4,850,000 (3)
Karel Vejmelka $4,750,000 (4)
John Marino $4,400,000 (9)
Morgan Frost $4,375,000 (1)
Lawson Crouse $4,300,000 (1)
Jeremy Lauzon $4,000,000 (6)
Ian Cole $4,000,000 (1)
Charlie Lindgren $3,000,000 (2)
Alex Newhook $2,900,000 (1)
Kevin Stenlund $2,750,000 (1)
Michael Carcone $1,750,000 (2)
Liam O'Brien $1,000,000 (1)
Tij Iginla $941,667 (3)
Kirill Kudryavtsev $825,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,721,524
Year 2027 : $85,921,524
Year 2028 : $69,021,524
Year 2029 : $63,229,857
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,721,524
Year 2027 : $83,571,524
Year 2028 : $66,671,524
Year 2029 : $60,879,857
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $103,721,524
Year 2027 : $83,571,524
Year 2028 : $66,671,524
Year 2029 : $60,879,857

Farm Players Salaries

Nico Daws $110,000 (2)
Caleb Desnoyers $107,500 (3)
Vadim Moroz $101,375 (2)
Nick DeSimone $100,000 (2)
Artem Duda $95,000 (1)
Cole Beaudoin $94,167 (3)
Terrell Goldsmith $93,611 (2)
Noel Nordh $93,500 (2)
Julian Lutz $92,333 (1)
Miko Matikka $87,000 (1)
Sam Lipkin $85,167 (1)
Jake Livingstone $85,000 (1)
Cameron Hebig $85,000 (1)
Montana Onyebuchi $85,000 (1)
Scott Perunovich $85,000 (1)
Matt Villalta $85,000 (1)
Ben McCartney $77,500 (1)
Jaxson Stauber $77,500 (1)
Austin Poganski $75,000 (1)
Ryan McGregor $75,000 (1)
Kevin Connauton $75,000 (1)
Lleyton Moore $75,000 (1)
Robbie Russo $75,000 (1)
Sammy Walker $75,000 (1)
Jack Ricketts $75,000 (1)
Michal Kunc $75,000 (1)
Andrew Agozzino $75,000 (1)
Total Farm Players27
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,314,653
Year 2027 : $700,153
Year 2028 : $201,667
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,314,653
Year 2027 : $700,153
Year 2028 : $201,667
Year 2029 : $0

Vancouver Grizzlies



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameRogers Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$77,012,501
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$77,012,501
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,282,251
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,282,251
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Thatcher Demko $8,500,000 (3)
Brock Boeser $7,250,000 (6)
Philipp Grubauer $5,900,000 (1)
Kaiden Guhle $5,550,000 (5)
Jake DeBrusk $5,500,000 (5)
Marco Rossi $5,000,000 (2)
Kevin Lankinen $4,500,000 (4)
Filip Chytil $4,437,500 (1)
Jack McBain $4,250,000 (4)
Brian Dumoulin $4,000,000 (2)
Alex Iafallo $3,666,667 (2)
Nils Hoglander $3,000,000 (2)
Keegan Kolesar $2,500,000 (2)
Drew O'Connor $2,500,000 (1)
Linus Karlsson $2,250,000 (2)
Victor Mancini $1,000,000 (2)
Ben Kindel $975,000 (2)
Zeev Buium $966,667 (1)
Jonathan Lekkerimaki $918,333 (1)
Adam Engstrom $896,667 (1)
Liam Ohgren $886,667 (1)
Nick Lardis $865,000 (2)
Elias D. Pettersson $850,000 (1)
Jack Thompson $850,000 (1)
Total Pro Players24
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $77,012,501
Year 2027 : $58,806,667
Year 2028 : $35,550,000
Year 2029 : $27,050,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $77,012,501
Year 2027 : $58,806,667
Year 2028 : $35,550,000
Year 2029 : $27,050,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $77,012,501
Year 2027 : $58,806,667
Year 2028 : $35,550,000
Year 2029 : $27,050,000

Farm Players Salaries

Curtis Douglas $125,000 (2)
Max Sasson $100,000 (2)
Anri Ravinskis $94,750 (1)
Vilmer Alriksson $93,167 (2)
Aku Koskenvuo $92,500 (1)
Sawyer Mynio $90,667 (2)
Guillaume Brisebois $90,000 (1)
Jagger Firkus $89,167 (1)
Ty Mueller $87,000 (1)
Jimmy Schuldt $85,000 (1)
Chase Wouters $85,000 (1)
Cole Clayton $85,000 (1)
Danila Klimovich $85,000 (1)
Chase Stillman $85,000 (1)
Mackenzie MacEachern $85,000 (1)
Ty Young $82,500 (1)
Nikita Tolopilo $77,500 (1)
Joseph LaBate $75,000 (1)
Jayden Grubbe $75,000 (1)
Nikolai Knyzhov $75,000 (1)
Nils Aman $75,000 (1)
Dino Kambeitz $75,000 (1)
Pierre-Olivier Joseph $75,000 (1)
Austin Brimmer $75,000 (1)
Cooper Walker $75,000 (1)
Bennett Schimek $75,000 (1)
Jujhar Khaira $75,000 (1)
Ethan Del Mastro $0 (0)
Total Farm Players28
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,282,251
Year 2027 : $408,834
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,282,251
Year 2027 : $408,834
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0

Vegas Honeybaked



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameT-Mobile Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left6
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$103,250,000
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$103,250,000
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,992,744
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,992,744
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$0
Projected Bank Account$0

Pro Players Salaries

Jack Eichel $13,500,000 (8)
Mitch Marner $12,000,000 (7)
Jake Guentzel $9,000,000 (5)
Rasmus Andersson $8,500,000 (7)
Nick Schmaltz $8,000,000 (8)
Noah Hanifin $7,350,000 (6)
Chandler Stephenson $6,250,000 (5)
Adin Hill $6,250,000 (5)
William Karlsson $5,900,000 (1)
Tyler Bertuzzi $5,500,000 (2)
Trevor Moore $4,200,000 (2)
Alexandre Carrier $3,750,000 (1)
Brett Howden $2,500,000 (4)
Brandon Tanev $2,500,000 (2)
Carter Hart $2,000,000 (1)
Raphael Lavoie $900,000 (1)
Dylan Coghlan $875,000 (2)
Charle-Edouard D'Astous $875,000 (1)
Braeden Bowman $850,000 (1)
Lukas Cormier $850,000 (1)
Jaycob Megna $850,000 (1)
Alexander Holtz $850,000 (1)
Total Pro Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,250,000
Year 2027 : $86,425,000
Year 2028 : $73,350,000
Year 2029 : $73,350,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $103,250,000
Year 2027 : $86,425,000
Year 2028 : $73,350,000
Year 2029 : $73,350,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $103,250,000
Year 2027 : $86,425,000
Year 2028 : $73,350,000
Year 2029 : $73,350,000

Farm Players Salaries

Akira Schmid $200,000 (2)
Jeremy Davies $115,000 (1)
Tuomas Uronen $95,250 (2)
Jackson Hallum $94,250 (1)
Viliam Kmec $90,833 (1)
Mathieu Cataford $90,167 (2)
Carl Lindbom $90,000 (3)
Tanner Laczynski $90,000 (3)
Matyas Sapovaliv $87,800 (1)
Cameron Whitehead $87,500 (1)
Jonas Rondbjerg $85,000 (1)
Joe Fleming $85,000 (1)
Jakub Demek $85,000 (1)
Kai Uchacz $84,500 (1)
Ben Hemmerling $82,111 (1)
Felix Unger Sorum $80,333 (2)
Riley McKay $75,000 (1)
Mitchell McLain $75,000 (1)
Lucas Johansen $75,000 (1)
Artur Cholach $75,000 (1)
Brandon Hickey $75,000 (1)
Ben Hutton $75,000 (1)
Jakub Brabenec $0 (0)
Total Farm Players23
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,992,744
Year 2027 : $640,750
Year 2028 : $180,000
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $1,992,744
Year 2027 : $645,750
Year 2028 : $180,000
Year 2029 : $0

Winnipeg Falcons



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameMTS Centre
Level 1: 6000 - $100 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $60 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000

Income

Home Games Left5
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$83,968,690
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$83,968,690
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,542,834
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,542,834
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Special Salary Cap Value$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Estimated Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 $0
Current Bank Account$10,000,000
Projected Bank Account$10,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Tyler Seguin $9,850,000 (1)
Adam Fox $9,500,000 (3)
Connor Hellebuyck $8,500,000 (5)
Josh Morrissey $6,250,000 (2)
Andre Burakovsky $5,500,000 (1)
Frank Vatrano $4,571,189 (2)
Ryan Graves $4,500,000 (3)
Michael Kesselring $4,500,000 (3)
Ville Koivunen $4,000,000 (8)
Trent Frederic $3,850,000 (7)
Barclay Goodrow $3,641,667 (1)
Timothy Liljegren $3,250,000 (2)
Nicholas Robertson $3,250,000 (2)
Alex Nedeljkovic $3,000,000 (2)
Maxim Tsyplakov $2,250,000 (1)
Cole Koepke $1,450,000 (2)
Haydn Fleury $950,000 (1)
Igor Chernyshov $934,167 (2)
Isak Rosen $925,000 (2)
Bokondji Imama $850,000 (1)
Mason Shaw $850,000 (1)
Emmitt Finnie $821,667 (2)
Alex Turcotte $775,000 (1)
Total Pro Players23
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $83,968,690
Year 2027 : $59,302,023
Year 2028 : $34,850,000
Year 2029 : $16,350,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $83,968,690
Year 2027 : $59,302,023
Year 2028 : $34,850,000
Year 2029 : $16,350,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 2026 : $83,968,690
Year 2027 : $59,302,023
Year 2028 : $34,850,000
Year 2029 : $16,350,000

Farm Players Salaries

Eric Comrie $115,000 (2)
Jacob Julien $95,750 (2)
Brayden Yager $91,833 (2)
Quentin Musty $90,917 (2)
Owen Pickering $88,667 (1)
Walker Duehr $87,500 (2)
Nikita Chibrikov $87,500 (2)
Gavin Hayes $86,500 (1)
Olivier Rodrigue $85,000 (1)
Danil Zhilkin $85,000 (1)
David Gustafsson $85,000 (1)
Dylan Gambrell $85,000 (1)
Fabian Wagner $85,000 (1)
Isaak Phillips $85,000 (1)
Jacob Bryson $85,000 (1)
Angus Booth $85,000 (1)
Parker Ford $85,000 (1)
Sam Lafferty $85,000 (1)
Tyrel Bauer $85,000 (1)
Ville Heinola $85,000 (1)
Domenic DiVincentiis $85,000 (1)
Isaac Poulter $85,000 (1)
Thomas Milic $84,167 (1)
Kale Clague $75,000 (1)
Jaret Anderson-Dolan $75,000 (1)
Tyson Empey $75,000 (1)
Ethan Frisch $75,000 (1)
Chase Yoder $75,000 (1)
Dawson Barteaux $75,000 (1)
Ashton Sautner $75,000 (1)
Samuel Fagemo $0 (0)
Dmitry Kuzmin $0 (0)
Total Farm Players32
Salary Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,542,834
Year 2027 : $568,500
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 2026 : $2,542,834
Year 2027 : $568,500
Year 2028 : $0
Year 2029 : $0

Salary Cap Centrale

Team

Current Fund

Estimated Season Salary Cap

Under Maximum of $104,000,000
Available Cap Space

Over Minimum of
$76,900,000

Farm Salary Cap

Under Maximum of
$65,000,000

Pro Players

Farm Players

Total Players

Beauce Jaros $10,000,000 $50,212,098 $53,787,902 -$26,687,902 $1,964,792 $63,035,208 223961
Boston Fleet $10,000,000 $56,581,183 $47,418,817 -$20,318,817 $1,267,673 $63,732,327 212950
Buffalo Mafia $10,000,000 $63,430,018 $40,569,982 -$13,469,982 $1,236,410 $63,763,590 222850
Charlotte Iron Crown $10,000,000 $53,973,680 $50,026,320 -$22,926,320 $1,124,669 $63,875,331 232548
Chicago Warhawks $10,000,000 $62,487,523 $41,512,477 -$14,412,477 $1,292,612 $63,707,388 222648
Cincinnati Cyclones $10,000,000 $49,066,474 $54,933,526 -$27,833,526 $1,347,233 $63,652,767 243256
Colorado Outlaws $10,000,000 $61,733,147 $42,266,853 -$15,166,853 $1,298,154 $63,701,846 222850
Dallas Aliens $10,000,000 $62,880,804 $41,119,196 -$14,019,196 $1,716,065 $63,283,935 223557
Detroit Cardinals $10,000,000 $52,041,760 $51,958,240 -$24,858,240 $1,406,019 $63,593,981 223052
Florida Pelicans $10,000,000 $60,018,549 $43,981,451 -$16,881,451 $1,555,330 $63,444,670 223254
Houston Havoc $10,000,000 $62,531,451 $41,468,549 -$14,368,549 $1,451,545 $63,548,455 222850
Jacksonville Reptiles $10,000,000 $63,698,735 $40,301,265 -$13,201,265 $1,428,459 $63,571,541 223153
Los Angeles Horizon $10,000,000 $63,115,245 $40,884,755 -$13,784,755 $1,282,004 $63,717,996 222648
Memphis Titans $10,000,000 $63,144,353 $40,855,647 -$13,755,647 $1,348,644 $63,651,356 222850
Minnesota North Stars $10,000,000 $58,883,147 $45,116,853 -$18,016,853 $1,160,760 $63,839,240 202444
Monterrey Xolos $10,000,000 $47,794,196 $56,205,804 -$29,105,804 $1,602,199 $63,397,801 243256
Montreal Caribou $10,000,000 $63,652,546 $40,347,454 -$13,247,454 $1,476,467 $63,523,533 223052
Nashville Bulldogs $10,000,000 $62,906,853 $41,093,147 -$13,993,147 $1,189,949 $63,810,051 222749
New York Highlanders $10,000,000 $52,723,062 $51,276,938 -$24,176,938 $1,161,032 $63,838,968 222648
Philadelphia Phantoms $10,000,000 $53,887,477 $50,112,523 -$23,012,523 $1,416,933 $63,583,067 213051
Quebec City Nordiques $10,000,000 $59,694,219 $44,305,781 -$17,205,781 $1,885,045 $63,114,955 223860
Riviere-du-loup Draveurs $10,000,000 $63,792,633 $40,207,367 -$13,107,367 $1,066,971 $63,933,029 232750
Saguenay Orignaux $10,000,000 $57,564,300 $46,435,700 -$19,335,700 $1,362,465 $63,637,535 202848
San Diego Vortex $0 $60,824,434 $43,175,566 -$16,075,566 $1,472,115 $63,527,885 223153
San Francisco Blazers $10,000,000 $53,798,595 $50,201,405 -$23,101,405 $1,334,330 $63,665,670 222749
San Jose Kings $10,000,000 $54,635,222 $49,364,778 -$22,264,778 $1,068,501 $63,931,499 232346
Sherbrooke Castors $10,000,000 $63,037,098 $40,962,902 -$13,862,902 $1,157,122 $63,842,878 222648
Toronto True North $10,000,000 $49,862,232 $54,137,768 -$27,037,768 $1,219,699 $63,780,301 212748
Utah Yetis $10,000,000 $63,571,264 $40,428,736 -$13,328,736 $1,356,872 $63,643,128 222749
Vancouver Grizzlies $10,000,000 $47,201,206 $56,798,794 -$29,698,794 $1,337,866 $63,662,134 242852
Vegas Honeybaked $0 $63,282,255 $40,717,745 -$13,617,745 $1,168,155 $63,831,845 222345
Winnipeg Falcons $10,000,000 $51,464,673 $52,535,327 -$25,435,327 $1,490,628 $63,509,372 233255